Showing all 2 results
-
Krinac-Cold
FreeAceclofenac 100 mg +Paracetamol 325 mg+ Cetirizine 10mg+Phenylephrine HCI &Caffeine Anhydrous tablets
-

Showing all 2 results
Aceclofenac 100 mg +Paracetamol 325 mg+ Cetirizine 10mg+Phenylephrine HCI &Caffeine Anhydrous tablets